Croatia
|
|
Level 1:
Level 2:
League structure:
Level 1 - Prva HNL (1.HNL)
Level 2 - Druga HNL (2.HNL)
Level 3 - Treća HNL (3.HNL)
* East Group (Istok )
* West Group (Zapad)
* South Group (Jug)
Level 4 - Inter-county Leagues (MŽNL) [see below]
East (Istok):
* MŽNL Slavonije i Baranje
* MŽNL Čakovec-Varaždin
* MŽNL Bjelovar-Koprivnica-Virovitica
West (Zapad):
* MŽNL Središte Zagreb
* MŽNL NS Rijeka
South (Jug):
* 1. ŽNL Dubrovačko-neretvanska
* 1. ŽNL Splitsko-dalmatinska
* 1. ŽNL Zadarska
* 1.ŽNL Šibensko-kninska
Level 5 - First Leagues (1. ŽNL) [see below]
Level 6 - Second Leagues (2. ŽNL) [see below]
Level 7 -Third Leagues (3.ŽNL) [see below]
[There are some variations as seen below]
Level 2 - Druga HNL (2.HNL)
Level 3 - Treća HNL (3.HNL)
* East Group (Istok )
* West Group (Zapad)
* South Group (Jug)
Level 4 - Inter-county Leagues (MŽNL) [see below]
East (Istok):
* MŽNL Slavonije i Baranje
* MŽNL Čakovec-Varaždin
* MŽNL Bjelovar-Koprivnica-Virovitica
West (Zapad):
* MŽNL Središte Zagreb
* MŽNL NS Rijeka
South (Jug):
* 1. ŽNL Dubrovačko-neretvanska
* 1. ŽNL Splitsko-dalmatinska
* 1. ŽNL Zadarska
* 1.ŽNL Šibensko-kninska
Level 5 - First Leagues (1. ŽNL) [see below]
Level 6 - Second Leagues (2. ŽNL) [see below]
Level 7 -Third Leagues (3.ŽNL) [see below]
[There are some variations as seen below]
***Tables & results***
Levels 1 to 3 - Soccerway
Levels 1 to 3 - Hrvatski nogometni savez
Lower divisions (East/Istok) - Nogos info
Levels 1 to 3 - Hrvatski nogometni savez
Lower divisions (East/Istok) - Nogos info
Level 5 - First Leagues (1. ŽNL)
East (Istok):
* 1. ŽNL Brodsko-posavska
* 1. ŽNL Osječko-baranjska * 1. ŽNL Požeško-slavonska * 1. ŽNL Vukovarsko-srijemska * 1. ŽNL Bjelovarsko-bilogorska |
* 1. ŽNL Koprivničko-križevačka
* 1. ŽNL Međimurska * 1. ŽNL Varaždinska * 1. ŽNL Virovitičko-podravska |
West (Zapad):
South (Jug):
* 2. ŽNL Dubrovačko-neretvanska
* 2. ŽNL Splitsko-dalmatinska |
Level 6 - Second Leagues (2. ŽNL)
East (Istok):
* 2. ŽNL Osječko-baranjska
- NS Beli Manastir - NS Đakovo - NS Našice - NS Osijek - NS Valpovo - Donji Miholjac * 2. ŽNL Brodsko-posavska - Centar - Istok - Zapad * 2. ŽNL Požeško-slavonska * 2. ŽNL Vukovarsko-srijemska - NS Vinkovci - NS Vukovar - NS Županja |
* 2. ŽNL Bjelovarsko-bilogorska
- Jug - Sjever * 2. ŽNL Koprivničko-križevačka * 2. ŽNL Međimurska - Skupina A - Skupina B * 2. ŽNL Virovitičko-podravska - Istok - Zapad * 2. ŽNL Varaždinska - Istok - Zapad *1. liga NS Ludbreg |
West (Zapad):
* 2. ŽNL Krapinsko-zagorska
* 2. ŽNL Sisačko-moslavačka * 1. A ŽNL Primorsko-goranska * 2. ŽNL Istarska - Centar - Istok - Sjever |
South (Jug):
* NL otoka Hvara
|
|
Level 7 -Third Leagues (3.ŽNL)
East (Istok):
* 3. ŽNL Osječko-baranjska
- NS Beli Manastir (Baranjska liga) - NS Donji Miholjac - NS Đakovo - NS Našice - NS Osijek - NS Valpovo * 3. ŽNL Brodsko-posavska - Centar - Istok - Zapad * 3. ŽNL Požeško-slavonska * 3. ŽNL Vukovarsko-srijemska - NS Vinkovci - NS Vukovar |
* 3. ŽNL Bjelovarsko-bilogorska
- Jug - Sjever * 3. ŽNL Koprivničko-križevačka - Đurđevac - Koprivnica - Križevci * 3. ŽNL Međimurska * 3. ŽNL Virovitičko-podravska - Istok - Zapad * 2. liga NS Ludbreg |